Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
32'
Monaco - Clermont
1:0
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
69'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
69'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:4
69'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:3
İSPANYA: LaLiga
57'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
1:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
Fasilə
Sandhausen - RW Essen
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
52'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
66'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
1:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
74'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
3:2
78'
Cham - ATSV
1:0
70'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
70'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
Fasilə
Interclube - Petro
0:0
32'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
32'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
75'
Erzeni - Kukesi
2:0
75'
Laci - Tirana
1:0
72'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
71'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
71'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
71'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:1
71'
Flamurtari - Luzi
1:0
74'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
2:2
74'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
73'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
32'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
32'
BW Linz - Tirol
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
76'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
90'
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:2
32'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:1
32'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
32'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
32'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
32'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
32'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
62'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
3:0
Fasilə
Retz - Kottingbrunn
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
32'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
2:0
32'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:1
32'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
32'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
32'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
1:0
32'
Strasswalchen - Golling
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
51'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
0:3
73'
FC Lustenau - Hard
3:0
32'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
71'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
2:2
74'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
2:0
75'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
2'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
0:0
BAE: 1. Lig
68'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
67'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
54'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
63'
RWDM - Charleroi
0:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
2'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
76'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:2
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
75'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
32'
Banovici - Hadzici
0:0
32'
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
32'
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
32'
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:0
32'
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
2:1
32'
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
32'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
Fasilə
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
Fasilə
Nevesinje - Omarska
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavija - Laktasi
1:2
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
32'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
72'
El Khemis - Arba
2:0
72'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
66'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:2
66'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
60'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
0:0
72'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
1:0
60'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
62'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
67'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
64'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
71'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
1:2
72'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
32'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
32'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
32'
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
0:0
32'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
45+'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
32'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
0:0
32'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
32'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
32'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
32'
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
32'
Ostrov - Louny
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
32'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
32'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
32'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
48'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
Fasilə
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
Fasilə
Rymarov - Skastice
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Fasilə
Hlubina - Bohumin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
Fasilə
Sumperk - Opava B
1:0
Fasilə
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lednice - Bystrc
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
32'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
0:0
32'
Rapid Liberec - Chrastava
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
0:0
32'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
Fasilə
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:0
Fasilə
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
Fasilə
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Mohelnice - Postrelmov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
32'
Libisany - Svitavy
0:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:0
32'
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
0:0
32'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
1:1
32'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:0
32'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
32'
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Fasilə
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kvasice - Brumov
1:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
74'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
32'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
0:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
76'
Toftir - Runavik
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
32'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
73'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
77'
Futura - GrIFK
0:1
75'
NJS - MyPa
1:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
32'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
32'
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
32'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
32'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
1:0
32'
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
0:0
32'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
32'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
32'
Cibalia - Solin
0:2
32'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
32'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
32'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
32'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
71'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
1:1
HOLLANDA: Tweede Divisie
90+'
Jong Almere City - De Treffers
1:3
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
67'
Rosmalen - Baronie
3:2
IRAK: Stars League
32'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
Fasilə
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:1
İRLANDA: National League Women
32'
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
74'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
1:0
72'
Motherwell - Livingston
3:0
71'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
72'
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
71'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
0:2
İSKOÇYA: League One
76'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
2:1
69'
Falkirk - Alloa
1:2
75'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
2:1
74'
Montrose - Queen of South
2:2
76'
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
73'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
2:0
74'
East Fife - Spartans
1:1
75'
Elgin - Clyde
0:2
73'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:1
72'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
1:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
60'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:1
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
32'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
71'
Murcia - Castellon
2:3
73'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
32'
Barcia - Gijon B
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
Fasilə
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
46'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Fasilə
Montecasillas - Molinense
0:1
32'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
74'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:1
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
32'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
71'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
2'
Sirius - Hacken
0:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
74'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
2:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
76'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
73'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
3:0
76'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
75'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:1
74'
Trollhättan - Olympic
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
74'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
1:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
71'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
2:1
32'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
76'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:2
76'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
69'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
64'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:1
70'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:3
74'
Paradiso - Kriens
0:1
72'
Rapperswil - Bavois
1:0
69'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
32'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
32'
Echallens - Coffrane
1:0
32'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
0:0
32'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:0
32'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
2:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
67'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
70'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
68'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
72'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
32'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
74'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
73'
Hongg - Eschen
1:1
68'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
69'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
1:0
32'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
32'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
73'
Zurich K - Luzern K
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
69'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
3:2
İZLANDA: Division 1
71'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
3:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
73'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
74'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
3:0
73'
Reynir - Aegir
0:2
74'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
1:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
32'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
32'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:1
32'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
32'
Rudar - Decic
0:2
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
70'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
1:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
32'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
0:0
32'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
32'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
32'
Struga - KF Gostivar
0:0
32'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
32'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
32'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
1:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
32'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
0:0
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
32'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
32'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
0:0
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
71'
Egersund - Lyn
0:1
73'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
71'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:1
73'
Raufoss - Åsane
1:0
76'
Sandnes - Moss
3:2
73'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
5:0
75'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
76'
Vålerenga - Bryne
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
70'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:1
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
Fasilə
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
73'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:2
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
90+'
Andijan - Sogdiana
0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
74'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
71'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Division 2
32'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
2'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
72'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:2
32'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
75'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
77'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
1:1
32'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
32'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
32'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
32'
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
74'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
32'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
0:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
Fasilə
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
Fasilə
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
Fasilə
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
32'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
32'
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:0
32'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
32'
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
32'
Sporting B - Amora
0:0
32'
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
32'
Academica - Atletico
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
77'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
32'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
72'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2:1
RUSYA: FNL
74'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
1:0
Fasilə
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
72'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
76'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
71'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:2
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
72'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
71'
Zenit K - Samara K
2:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
2'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
32'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
32'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
0:0
32'
Trebisov - Komarno
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
69'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
10:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
32'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
32'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
32'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
0:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
32'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
32'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
60'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:1
32'
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
Fasilə
Panjsher - Kuktosh
1:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
68'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
1:0
58'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
69'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
68'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
65'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
65'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
66'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:3
65'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:1
58'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
2:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
32'
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
1:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love