Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
64'
Monaco - Clermont
3:1
İTALYA: Serie A
24'
Monza - Lazio
0:1
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
24'
Kayserispor - Karagümrük
1:0
24'
Samsunspor - Trabzonspor
1:0
TÜRKİYE: TFF 1. Lig
24'
Eyüpspor - Göztepe
0:1
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
90+'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
24'
Emden - Hildesheim
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
24'
Bitburg - RW Koblenz
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
24'
Pipinsried - Dachau
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niederrhein
24'
SW Essen - Hamborn
0:0
24'
Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
90+'
Interclube - Petro
0:1
58'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
67'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
24'
Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
66'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
66'
BW Linz - Tirol
3:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
65'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:3
65'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
61'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
68'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
24'
Edelserpentin - Schattendorf
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
65'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
66'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
90'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
4:0
24'
Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
65'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
3:0
71'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
2:2
68'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
3:2
67'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
66'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
4:0
68'
Strasswalchen - Golling
2:2
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
68'
Alberschwende - Gofis
2:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
Fasilə
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
2:0
BAHREYN: Premier Lig
24'
Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd
1:1
24'
Busaiteen - Al-Najma
0:0
24'
Manama Club - Al-Muharraq
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Konferans Ligi Grubu
9'
KV Mechelen - Gent
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
Fasilə
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
67'
Banovici - Hadzici
1:0
65'
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
65'
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
65'
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
65'
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
1:0
65'
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
69'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
90+'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
1:0
87'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
87'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
1:0
86'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
2:1
88'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
2:1
87'
Slavija - Laktasi
2:3
BURKİNA FASO: Premier League
24'
AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega
1:0
24'
Rahimo - Etoile Filante
1:0
24'
Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso
0:0
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
56'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
1:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
90+'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Şampiyona Playoffları
24'
Slavia Prag - Ostrava
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
63'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
64'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
24'
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
62'
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
2:1
67'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
63'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
24'
Hlucin - FK Frydek-Mistek
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
64'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
2:1
62'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:1
63'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
65'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
1:0
69'
Tachov - Klatovy
3:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
60'
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
65'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
65'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
63'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
90+'
Rymarov - Skastice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
88'
Sumperk - Opava B
2:0
88'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
2:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
3:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
61'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
1:0
65'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
90'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:1
90'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
60'
Libisany - Svitavy
2:3
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:1
65'
Stresovice - CAFC
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
2:1
69'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
4:1
64'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:2
63'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
68'
Zatec - Probostov
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
89'
Kvasice - Brumov
6:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
24'
Paide - Tallinna Kalev
0:0
ESTONYA: Esiliiga
24'
Flora U21 - Tartu Welco
0:1
ESTONYA: Meistriliiga Women
24'
Saku Sporting K - Polva Lootos K
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
67'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:1
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
65'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FAS: Botola 2
24'
Dcheira - RAC Casablanca
0:1
24'
Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech
0:0
24'
Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0:1
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
45+'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
24'
Bouake - Stella Adjame
0:0
24'
Korhogo - Zoman
0:1
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
24'
SJK - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
67'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
Fasilə
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
2:0
FRANSA: National
24'
Rouen - Niort
1:0
FRANSA: National 2 - Group B
24'
Saint-Pryve - Avoine
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
49'
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
60'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
66'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
3:2
Fasilə
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
1:1
62'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:2
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
61'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
69'
Cibalia - Solin
2:2
66'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
65'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
68'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:1
65'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
67'
UNA - Hoek
1:2
IRAK: Stars League
Fasilə
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
1:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
90+'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
66'
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:2
24'
Galway United K - DLR Waves K
1:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
64'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
24'
Barcelona B - Tarazona
1:0
24'
Sestao - La Coruna
0:0
24'
Teruel - Unionistas
0:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
68'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Fasilə
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
90+'
Mallorca B - Alaior
2:1
90+'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
68'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:2
Fasilə
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Fasilə
Subiza - Lagunak
3:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
24'
Marchamalo - Tarancon
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
24'
Athletic Bilbao K - Villarreal K
1:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
63'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
Fasilə
Sirius - Hacken
0:3
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
24'
Vasalund - Orebro Syr.
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
67'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
3:1
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Düşme Grubu
24'
Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
24'
Servette - Winterthur
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
65'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
1:1
Fasilə
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
62'
Echallens - Coffrane
3:0
64'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
64'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:1
66'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
4:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
60'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
1:0
24'
Thun II - Dietikon
1:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
62'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
67'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
24'
Grasshopper II - YF Juventus
0:0
24'
Kosova - Mendrisio
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
24'
Basel K - St. Gallen K
1:0
İZLANDA: Division 2
24'
KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd
1:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
68'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:2
63'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
3:3
66'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
66'
Rudar - Decic
0:3
24'
Sutjeska - Petrovac
0:1
KATAR: Qatar Cup
24'
Al-Wakra - Al-Rayyan
0:0
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
64'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
1:1
67'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
2:0
64'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:2
64'
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
67'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
70'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:1
LETONYA: 1. Liga
66'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
4:0
24'
Skanste - Rezekne
0:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
68'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:2
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
60'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
45+'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
24'
Al Ahly - El Gounah
0:0
24'
El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
65'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
2:1
NORVEÇ: Eliteserien
24'
Brann - Rosenborg
1:0
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
81'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
Fasilə
Zaglebie - Rakow
1:0
POLONYA: Division 1
Fasilə
Lechia - Tychy
2:0
POLONYA: Division 2
62'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
Fasilə
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
69'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
3:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
65'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
2:2
45+'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
69'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
66'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
51'
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
69'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
1:3
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
90+'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
90'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
90+'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
63'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
60'
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:1
63'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
60'
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
63'
Sporting B - Amora
4:0
60'
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
63'
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
24'
Belenenses U19 - Academica U19
0:0
24'
Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19
0:0
24'
Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19
0:0
24'
Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19
0:1
24'
Torreense U19 - Alverca U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Şampiyona Playoffları
24'
Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting U19
0:2
24'
Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
62'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: FNL
90+'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
24'
Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan
2:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
24'
Din. Moscow K - Chertanovo M. K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
Fasilə
Cosmos - Tre Penne
1:0
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga - Düşme Grubu
24'
Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Düşme Grubu
24'
Trencin - Michalovce
0:0
24'
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
24'
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
0:1
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
66'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
68'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:1
65'
Trebisov - Komarno
1:2
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
Fasilə
Koper - Domzale
2:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
67'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
68'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
66'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
1:2
24'
Rudar - Jadran Dekani
0:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
63'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
1:0
64'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
59'
U. Espanola K - Everton K
1:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
90+'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
2:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
24'
Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar
0:0
TOGO: Championnat National
Fasilə
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
2:0
Fasilə
Binah - Gomido
0:1
Fasilə
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
1:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
62'
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
2:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love