Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
56'
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İTALYA: Serie A
16'
Monza - Lazio
0:1
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
16'
Kayserispor - Karagümrük
1:0
16'
Samsunspor - Trabzonspor
0:0
TÜRKİYE: TFF 1. Lig
16'
Eyüpspor - Göztepe
0:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
86'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16'
Emden - Hildesheim
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
16'
Pipinsried - Dachau
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niederrhein
16'
SW Essen - Hamborn
0:0
16'
Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
86'
Interclube - Petro
0:1
50'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
59'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
16'
Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
58'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
58'
BW Linz - Tirol
3:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
57'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:3
57'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
53'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
60'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
16'
Edelserpentin - Schattendorf
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
57'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
58'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
82'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
3:0
16'
Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
57'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
3:0
63'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:2
60'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
3:2
60'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
58'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
4:0
61'
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
90+'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:4
60'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
45+'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
2:0
BAHREYN: Premier Lig
16'
Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd
0:1
16'
Busaiteen - Al-Najma
0:0
16'
Manama Club - Al-Muharraq
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Konferans Ligi Grubu
1'
KV Mechelen - Gent
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
45+'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
59'
Banovici - Hadzici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
61'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
85'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
80'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
79'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
1:0
89'
Nevesinje - Omarska
2:1
78'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
2:1
80'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
2:1
79'
Slavija - Laktasi
2:3
BURKİNA FASO: Premier League
16'
AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega
1:0
16'
Rahimo - Etoile Filante
1:0
16'
Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso
0:0
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
48'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
1:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
90+'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Şampiyona Playoffları
16'
Slavia Prag - Ostrava
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
55'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
56'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
16'
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
54'
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
1:0
59'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
55'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
56'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
2:0
54'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
55'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
57'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
1:0
61'
Tachov - Klatovy
3:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
52'
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
58'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
58'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
55'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
90+'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
1:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
87'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
85'
Rymarov - Skastice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
87'
Hlubina - Bohumin
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
80'
Sumperk - Opava B
2:0
81'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
2:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
3:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
53'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
1:0
57'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
82'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:1
83'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
85'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
53'
Libisany - Svitavy
1:3
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:1
57'
Stresovice - CAFC
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
2:1
61'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
4:1
57'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:2
55'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
60'
Zatec - Probostov
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
84'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
3:2
82'
Kvasice - Brumov
6:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
16'
Paide - Tallinna Kalev
0:0
ESTONYA: Esiliiga
16'
Flora U21 - Tartu Welco
0:1
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
59'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
58'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FAS: Botola 2
16'
Dcheira - RAC Casablanca
0:1
16'
Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech
0:0
16'
Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0:1
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
45+'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
16'
Bouake - Stella Adjame
0:0
16'
Korhogo - Zoman
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
16'
SJK - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
59'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
45+'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
2:0
FRANSA: National
16'
Rouen - Niort
1:0
FRANSA: National 2 - Group B
16'
Saint-Pryve - Avoine
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
Fasilə
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
52'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
58'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
3:2
Fasilə
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
1:1
54'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
53'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
61'
Cibalia - Solin
1:2
58'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
57'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
61'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:1
57'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
59'
UNA - Hoek
1:1
IRAK: Stars League
Fasilə
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
1:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
85'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
58'
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:2
16'
Galway United K - DLR Waves K
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
56'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
16'
Barcelona B - Tarazona
1:0
16'
Sestao - La Coruna
0:0
16'
Teruel - Unionistas
0:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
60'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
45+'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
87'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:1
90'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
87'
Montecasillas - Molinense
1:2
60'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:2
45+'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
45+'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
16'
Marchamalo - Tarancon
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
16'
Athletic Bilbao K - Villarreal K
1:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
55'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
45+'
Sirius - Hacken
0:3
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
16'
Vasalund - Orebro Syr.
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
59'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
3:1
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Düşme Grubu
16'
Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
16'
Servette - Winterthur
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
57'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
1:1
45+'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
55'
Echallens - Coffrane
3:0
56'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
56'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:1
58'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
3:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
52'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
1:0
16'
Thun II - Dietikon
1:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
54'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
59'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
16'
Grasshopper II - YF Juventus
0:0
16'
Kosova - Mendrisio
1:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
16'
Basel K - St. Gallen K
0:0
İZLANDA: Division 2
16'
KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd
0:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
60'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:2
55'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
3:3
58'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
58'
Rudar - Decic
0:3
16'
Sutjeska - Petrovac
0:0
KATAR: Qatar Cup
16'
Al-Wakra - Al-Rayyan
0:0
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
56'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
1:1
59'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
2:0
56'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
56'
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
59'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
62'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:1
LETONYA: 1. Liga
58'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
3:0
16'
Skanste - Rezekne
0:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
60'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:2
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
52'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
45+'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
16'
Al Ahly - El Gounah
0:0
16'
El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
57'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: Eliteserien
16'
Brann - Rosenborg
1:0
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
73'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
45+'
Zaglebie - Rakow
1:0
POLONYA: Division 1
45+'
Lechia - Tychy
1:0
POLONYA: Division 2
54'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
45+'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
61'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
3:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
57'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
2:2
45+'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
61'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
58'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
Fasilə
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
61'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
1:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
86'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
82'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
84'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
55'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
52'
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:1
55'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
52'
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
55'
Sporting B - Amora
3:0
52'
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
55'
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
16'
Belenenses U19 - Academica U19
0:0
16'
Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19
0:0
16'
Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19
0:0
16'
Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19
0:1
16'
Torreense U19 - Alverca U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Şampiyona Playoffları
16'
Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting U19
0:2
16'
Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
54'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: FNL
86'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
16'
Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan
1:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
16'
Din. Moscow K - Chertanovo M. K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
45+'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
1:0
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga - Düşme Grubu
16'
Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Düşme Grubu
16'
Trencin - Michalovce
0:0
16'
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
16'
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
0:1
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
58'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
60'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
57'
Trebisov - Komarno
0:2
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
45+'
Koper - Domzale
2:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
60'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
60'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
58'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
1:2
16'
Rudar - Jadran Dekani
0:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
55'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
56'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
51'
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
84'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
2:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16'
Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar
0:0
TOGO: Championnat National
45+'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
2:0
45+'
Binah - Gomido
0:1
45+'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
1:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
54'
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
2:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love