Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
16'
Arsenal - Everton
0:0
16'
Brentford - Newcastle
0:0
16'
Brighton - Manchester Utd
0:0
16'
Burnley - Nottingham
0:2
16'
Chelsea - Bournemouth
0:0
16'
Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
1:0
16'
Liverpool - Wolves
0:0
16'
Luton - Fulham
0:0
16'
Manchester City - West Ham
1:0
16'
Sheffield Utd - Tottenham
0:1
ALMANYA: 2. Bundesliga
87'
Düsseldorf - Magdeburg
2:2
86'
Elversberg - Karlsruher
0:3
85'
Fürth - Schalke
2:0
87'
Hamburger SV - Nürnberg
3:1
87'
Hannover - Kiel
1:2
88'
Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig
5:0
88'
Osnabruck - Hertha
2:1
86'
Rostock - Paderborn
1:1
87'
Wehen - St. Pauli
1:2
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
86'
St. Pauli II - Hannover II
0:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Westfalen
90+'
Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid
4:2
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
16'
Penya - Inter Escaldes
0:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
Fasilə
Sagrada - Desportivo Huila
3:0
45+'
Academica - Interclube
0:0
ARJANTİN: Torneo Federal
49'
Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera B - Apertura
16'
Laferrere - Deportivo Merlo
0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
54'
Independiente K - UAI Urquiza K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig - Düşme Grubu
56'
Laci - Flamurtari
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Şampiyona Playoffları
16'
Salzburg - LASK
2:0
16'
SK Rapid - Hartberg
0:0
16'
Sturm Graz - A. Klagenfurt
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
52'
Altach U21 - Schwaz
0:2
BAE: 1. Lig
Fasilə
Al Arabi - United FC
1:1
Fasilə
Al Dhafra - Gulf United
2:1
Fasilə
Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon
0:0
Fasilə
Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba
0:1
Fasilə
Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City
2:1
Fasilə
Masafi - Al Thaid
1:1
Fasilə
Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
16'
BumProm Gomel - Maxline
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga Women
59'
Bobruichanka K - Dnepr Mogilev K
2:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
16'
TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracanica
0:0
BREZİLYA: Serie B
56'
Santos - Brusque
3:0
BREZİLYA: Mineiro 2
54'
Betim - Nacional de Muriae
0:0
BREZİLYA: Paranaense 2
54'
Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
16'
Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec
0:0
16'
Pardubice - Karvina
0:0
16'
Zlin - Bohemians
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
16'
Brno - Kromeriz
3:0
16'
Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B
1:0
16'
Jihlava - Zizkov
0:0
16'
Prostejov - Opava
1:0
16'
Sparta Prag B - Vlasim
1:0
16'
Taborsko - Dukla Prag
0:0
16'
Varnsdorf - Pribram
0:0
16'
Vyskov - Lisen
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
16'
Brozany - Hradec Kralove B
0:1
16'
Zapy - Pardubice B
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen
0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
16'
Caslav - Turnov
0:0
16'
Trutnov - Benatky
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Pelhrimov - Lanzhot
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavoj Polna - Lisen B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Velka Bites - Stara Rise
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
16'
Strani - Prerov
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vsechovice - Slavicin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
16'
Frenstat p. R. - Bohumin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Polanka nad Odrou - Vratimov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sumperk - Bruntal
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Junior Strakonice - Trhove Sviny
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kunstat - Pohorelice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ostrov B - Touzim
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ceska Skalice - Trebes
0:0
16'
Lazne Belohrad - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:0
16'
Police nad Metuji - Jicin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
16'
Visnova - FC Pencin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
16'
Vresina - Moravan Oldrisov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bohunovice - Postrelmov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brodek u Prerova - Urcice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cechovice - Rapotin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Konice - Belotin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Medlov - SK Lipova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
16'
Hermanuv Mestec - Svitavy
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prosetin - Lazne Bohdanec
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vysoke Myto B - Horni Redice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Poricany - Pruhonice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedlcany - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sokolec - SK Doksy
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zirovnice - FS Trebic
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
16'
Francova Lhota - Hrachovec
0:0
16'
Nevsova - Brumov
0:0
16'
Stitna nad Vlari - Morkovice
0:1
DÜNYA: Uluslararası Dostluk Maçı
46'
Sudan - Tanzanya
1:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
56'
Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia
0:1
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
16'
Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
90'
OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa
1:0
GANA: Premier Lig
16'
Bechem United - Karela
0:0
16'
Dreams - Heart Of Lions
0:0
16'
Hearts Of Oak - Aduana
0:1
16'
Medeama - Tamale
0:0
16'
Nsoatreman - Bibiani Gold Stars
0:0
16'
Samartex - Bofoakwa Tano
0:0
GANA: Division One League
16'
Berekum City - Mighty Royals
0:0
16'
Ebusua Dwarfs - Swedru All Blacks
1:0
16'
Elmina Sharks - Venomous Vipers
0:0
16'
Skyy - Pac Academy
0:0
16'
Vision - Kotoku Royals
0:0
16'
Young Apostles - Baffour SA
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16'
Gagra - Telavi
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
55'
Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo
0:1
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
16'
Hajduk Split - Gorica
0:0
İRLANDA: FAI Kupası
90+'
Pike Rovers - Villa
1:1
85'
Wilton United - Glebe North
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
56'
Livingston - Hibernian
0:1
55'
Motherwell - St. Johnstone
0:2
57'
Ross County - Aberdeen
1:2
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
Fasilə
Alcorcon - Valladolid
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Playofflar
16'
Union Club Ceares - Lealtad
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Playofflar
16'
Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
45+'
GAIS - Elfsborg
2:1
45+'
Värnamo - Kalmar
0:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
16'
Assyriska FF - Nordic United
1:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
60'
Ariana - Trollhättan
0:1
55'
Ljungskile - Jonkoping
1:0
59'
Lunds - Tvaaker
0:0
58'
Onsala - Norrby
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
56'
Viggbyholms - Kungsangen
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
55'
Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF
0:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Svealand
57'
Smedby - Haninge
0:1
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
56'
Kalmar K - Eskilstuna Utd K
0:3
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
59'
Servette K - Young Boys K
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group A - Playofflar
56'
Chisola - Vado
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B - Playofflar
57'
Desenzano - Varesina
0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C - Playofflar
56'
Bassano - Campodarsego
0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group D - Playofflar
61'
Ravenna - Corticella
1:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group F - Playofflar
56'
L Aquila - Sambenedettese
0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group G - Playofflar
54'
Romana - Cassino
2:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group I - Playofflar
54'
Siracusa - Reggio Calabria
1:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Winners stage
59'
Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme
1:0
60'
Campobasso - AC Carpi
0:0
55'
Trapani - Cavese
1:3
İZLANDA: Icelandic Cup Women
54'
Afturelding K - Vikingur Reykjavik K
1:0
59'
Valur K - Fram K
6:0
45+'
Hafnarfjordur K - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir K
1:1
KIRGIZİSTAN: Premier Liga
57'
Muras United - Aldier
1:0
KONGO: Ligue 1
50'
Kondzo - Leopard
0:3
LETONYA: Virsliga
16'
Jelgava - Riga FC
0:3
LETONYA: 1. Liga
16'
JFK Ventspils - Ogre United
0:0
LİTVANYA: A Lyga
60'
Dziugas Telsiai - Banga
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
1'
Kecskemeti - Zalaegerszeg
0:0
MACARİSTAN: Merkantil Bank Liga
60'
Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari
1:1
16'
Budafoki - Pecsi
0:0
16'
Haladas - Ajka
1:0
16'
Honved - Gyirmot
0:0
16'
Siofok - Kozarmisleny
0:0
16'
Szeged - Mosonmagyarovari TE
1:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Northeast
16'
Gyongyosi - Putnok VSE
0:1
16'
Hatvan - Ujpest II
0:0
16'
Karcagi - Kisvarda II
0:0
16'
Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni EAC
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Northwest
16'
Csornai - SC Sopron
0:0
16'
III. Keruleti TVE - Balatonfuredi
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Southeast
16'
Monori - Martfui
1:0
16'
Penzugyor - Honved II
0:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Southwest
16'
Erdi - Mohacsi
1:0
16'
PTE-PEAC - Ivancsa
0:0
16'
Szentlorinc - Dunaujvaros PASE
1:0
MISIR: Premier Lig
16'
Ismaily - Pyramids
0:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
90+'
Baia de Pemba - Nacala
1:1
79'
Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo
1:0
NİJERYA: NPFL
16'
Rivers United - Niger
0:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
54'
Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona
0:0
50'
OKMK - Sogdiana
2:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
59'
Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo
0:0
57'
San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua
1:0
POLONYA: Division 2
56'
Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
16'
Blekitni Stargard - Swit Skolwin
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
61'
Wiazownica - Garbarnia
3:1
16'
Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
POLONYA: Central Youth League
45+'
Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
56'
Academica - Varzim
2:1
51'
Braga B - Atletico
0:0
51'
Covilha - Felgueiras
0:1
51'
Lusitania FC - Alverca
1:2
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
52'
Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19
1:2
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
85'
FK Rostov - Baltika
2:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - İlkbahar Sezonu
87'
Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka
0:0
16'
Murom - Veles Moscow
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
83'
FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
55'
Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok
0:2
57'
Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow
2:1
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga - Düşme Grubu
16'
Kolubara - Sloboda
0:0
16'
Metalac - Mladost GAT
0:0
16'
RFK Novi Sad - Dubocica
1:2
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
16'
Palestino K - Everton K
0:0
TUNUS: Kupası
85'
Monastir - Gabes
0:0
79'
Olympique Beja - ES Djerba
1:1
79'
Progres Sakiet - Bizertin
1:0
86'
Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive
2:2
UKRAYNA: Premier League
Fasilə
Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar
1:1
76'
Vorskla - Obolon
3:1
ZAMBİYA: Super League
80'
MUZA - Green Buffaloes
0:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love