Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
ALMANYA: Bundesliga
Fasilə
Bremen - Mönchengladbach
1:1
45+'
Dortmund - Augsburg
4:1
45+'
Stuttgart - Bayern
1:1
45+'
Wolfsburg - Darmstadt
2:0
FRANSA: Lig 1
56'
Le Havre - Strasbourg
1:0
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
18'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
18'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:0
18'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga
3'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
56'
İstanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
0:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
58'
Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
0:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
18'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Bayern
84'
Bamberg - Memmingen
0:3
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
88'
Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde
1:5
59'
Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II
2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
57'
Delmenhorst - Rotenburger
2:0
54'
Eilvese - Bersenbruck
2:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
62'
SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes
0:0
18'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
59'
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz
0:0
45+'
Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
0:2
45+'
Baumholder - Engers
0:1
45+'
Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied
1:0
45+'
Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
59'
Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
60'
Coburg - Gebenbach
0:0
57'
Donaustauf - Kornburg
2:3
57'
Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II
1:0
18'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
1:1
18'
Cham - ATSV
0:0
18'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
90+'
Sonthofen - Kirchheimer
3:0
58'
Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
45+'
Essingen - Mutschelbach
0:0
45+'
Villingen - Goppinger
1:1
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
18'
Erzeni - Kukesi
0:0
18'
Laci - Tirana
0:0
18'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
18'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
18'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
18'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:0
18'
Flamurtari - Luzi
0:0
18'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
0:1
18'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
18'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
54'
Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea
3:0
57'
TSK Simferopol - Inkomport
0:0
AVUSTURYA: 2. Liga
88'
Horn - Bregenz
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
Fasilə
Donaufeld Wien - Austria (Am)
4:0
18'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
90+'
Reichenau - Wals-Grunau
0:1
45+'
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
60'
SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt
0:3
3'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
61'
USK Anif - Puch
1:2
AVUSTURYA: Tirol - Terfi Grupları
57'
FC Volders - Fugen
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
18'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
0:2
18'
FC Lustenau - Hard
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
18'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
0:0
18'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
0:0
18'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:0
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
90+'
Kapaz - Sumqayit
0:1
BAE: 1. Lig
18'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:0
18'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
8'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
18'
RWDM - Charleroi
0:1
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
Fasilə
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
45+'
BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk
0:1
18'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
18'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:0
BREZİLYA: Pernambucano U20 - İlk etap
56'
Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20
0:1
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
18'
El Khemis - Arba
0:0
18'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:1
18'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
0:0
18'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
0:0
18'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
0:0
18'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
0:0
18'
Khroub - Ghozlane
1:0
18'
Kolea - ASM Oran
0:0
18'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
0:0
18'
MSP Batna - Annaba
0:0
18'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
1:0
18'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
63'
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians
1:1
58'
Jablonec - Karvina
1:1
59'
Pardubice - Zlin
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
90+'
FK Robstav - Povltavska FA
2:4
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ledvice - Modlany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 1. Liga Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
60'
Slovacko K - Slavia Prag K
0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 2. Liga Women - Terfi Grupları
48'
FC Praha K - Sparta Prag B K
1:0
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Osterbro K - Aalborg K
0:1
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
60'
Brondby K - KoldingQ K
3:0
DÜNYA: Kulüpler Arası Dostluk Maçı
90+'
Penang (Mys) - Perak (Mys)
1:2
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
59'
Noah - Alashkert
2:0
ERMENİSTAN: First League
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ararat 2 - FC Gandzasar
0:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
18'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
18'
Toftir - Runavik
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
90+'
B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri
2:2
90'
FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2
2:1
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
62'
Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
0:3
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
18'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
60'
Jaro - SalPa
1:0
62'
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
0:0
63'
TPS Turku - KaPa
2:1
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
58'
EPS - Atlantis
0:1
62'
KPV - Keski-Uusimaa
2:2
60'
Rovaniemi - Klubi 04
0:1
62'
VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
2:1
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
18'
Futura - GrIFK
0:0
18'
NJS - MyPa
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup B
62'
HJS - Ilves-Kissat
4:1
58'
P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd
0:1
60'
Poxyt - EBK
2:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
61'
Honka K - JyPK K
1:0
FRANSA: Lig 2
62'
Auxerre - Paris FC
2:0
FRANSA: Coupe de France Women
61'
PSG K - Fleury 91 K
0:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Kupası
46'
Chippa United - Orlando
0:2
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
69'
Sibenik - Jarun
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
62'
Bjelovar - Kustosija
0:1
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
18'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
0:0
HOLLANDA: Tweede Divisie
83'
ACV Assen - HFC
0:0
89'
Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys
3:3
90+'
Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:3
84'
Lisse - Scheveningen
0:2
86'
Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk
2:2
84'
Spakenburg - Quick Boys
4:0
58'
Kozakken Boys - GVVV
0:1
45+'
Jong Almere City - De Treffers
1:1
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
84'
Barendrecht - Groene Ster
3:1
85'
Rijnvogels - HSC '21
0:0
85'
RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden
2:0
86'
Staphorst - Kampong
1:1
78'
SteDoCo - TOGB
1:0
84'
VV DOVO - Eemdijk
5:2
54'
Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas
1:1
56'
ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys
2:0
59'
Sportlust - AWC
1:0
56'
Urk - IJsselmeervogels
0:2
56'
VVSB - USV Hercules
2:0
18'
Rosmalen - Baronie
0:0
IRAK: Stars League
77'
Al Shorta - Newroz
2:3
58'
Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
56'
Shelbourne K - Bohemians WFC K
0:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
18'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
0:0
18'
Motherwell - Livingston
0:0
18'
Ross County - Hibernian
0:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
18'
Celtic - Hearts
1:0
18'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
0:0
İSKOÇYA: League One
18'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
0:1
18'
Falkirk - Alloa
0:0
18'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
1:0
18'
Montrose - Queen of South
0:1
18'
Stirling - Annan
0:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
18'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
0:0
18'
East Fife - Spartans
0:0
18'
Elgin - Clyde
0:1
18'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
1:0
18'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
0:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
3'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
18'
Murcia - Castellon
0:1
18'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
18'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
18'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
60'
Kalmar - Halmstad
1:2
60'
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
1:0
İSVEÇ: Superettan
59'
Degerfors - Landskrona
0:2
58'
Öster - Gefle
0:0
60'
Utsikten - Skövde
3:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
18'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
1:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
18'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
18'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
1:0
18'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
18'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
1:0
18'
Trollhättan - Olympic
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
18'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
18'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
18'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:0
18'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
60'
Hammarby K - Djurgarden K
2:1
62'
Trelleborg K - Vaxjo DFF K
0:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
18'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
54'
Biel - Lugano II
0:3
18'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
1:1
18'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:1
18'
Paradiso - Kriens
0:0
18'
Rapperswil - Bavois
0:0
18'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
88'
Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens
5:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
18'
Koniz - Concordia
0:0
18'
Schotz - Munsingen
0:0
18'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
18'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
18'
Balzers - Gossau
0:0
18'
Hongg - Eschen
0:1
18'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
18'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
18'
Zurich K - Luzern K
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 1
59'
AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
Fasilə
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19
1:0
61'
Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19
0:9
54'
Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19
1:0
60'
FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19
1:0
63'
Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19
0:0
61'
Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19
0:0
65'
Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19
0:0
62'
Spal U19 - Venezia U19
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
18'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
0:1
İZLANDA: Division 1
18'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
1:0
İZLANDA: Division 2
18'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
1:0
18'
Reynir - Aegir
0:0
18'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
0:0
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
18'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:0
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
45+'
Cliftonville - Linfield
0:1
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
60'
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2
1:0
LÜBNAN: Premier Lig - Kaybedenler etabı
55'
Al Sahel - Al Hikma
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
45+'
Puskas Academy - Kisvarda
2:1
MALAVİ: Super League
81'
Baka City - Silver Strikers
0:1
85'
Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers
1:1
83'
Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks
1:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
50'
Pharco - Ismaily
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Düşme Grubu
62'
Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
60'
Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani
5:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
57'
Costa do Sol - UD Songo
0:2
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
18'
Egersund - Lyn
0:0
18'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
18'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
0:0
18'
Raufoss - Åsane
0:0
18'
Sandnes - Moss
0:0
18'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
0:0
18'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
18'
Vålerenga - Bryne
0:0
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 1
58'
Lysekloster - Halden
3:0
57'
Orn - Hodd
1:2
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 2
60'
Skeid - Ull/Kisa
0:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
61'
Mandalskameratene - Vidar
1:3
56'
Vigor - Sola
1:3
18'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 3
54'
Asker - Gamle Oslo
4:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 4
59'
Byåsen - Trygg/Lade
0:0
62'
Melhus - Orkla
0:3
65'
Tiller - Surnadal
2:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 5
51'
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Skjetten - Lørenskog
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
56'
Honefoss K - Ovrevoll Hosle K
3:0
18'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:1
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
45+'
Andijan - Sogdiana
0:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
18'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
0:1
18'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
57'
LKS Lodz - Slask
1:0
POLONYA: Division 1
54'
R. Rzeszow - Legnica
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
60'
Grodzisk M. - Pelikan
2:1
62'
Sulejowek - Zambrow
0:3
18'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
18'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
18'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
45+'
Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
18'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
53'
Academico Viseu - Leixoes
0:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
52'
Lusitania FC - Braga B
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
18'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
1:0
RUANDA: Premier League
61'
Amagaju - Sunrise
1:0
60'
Bugesera - Muhazi United
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
18'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
0:0
RUSYA: FNL
18'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
59'
Kursk - Ulyanovsk
1:0
57'
Mashuk - Tekstilshtik
0:2
18'
Khimik - Miass
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
62'
Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
0:1
57'
FK Pobeda - Nazran
0:0
53'
Kholding - Rubin Yalta
0:1
54'
Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala
0:1
18'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
18'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
18'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
Fasilə
Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2
0:1
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
18'
Zenit K - Samara K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
61'
La Fiorita - Murata
0:3
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
45+'
Trnava - Ruzomberok
1:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
60'
FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves
1:1
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
18'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
2:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
63'
Aluminij - Bravo
1:1
SOMALİ: National league
73'
Raadsan - Dekedda
1:3
SURİYE: Syria Cup
60'
Foutoua - Tishreen
3:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
18'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
0:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
56'
Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji
1:0
TAYLAND: Thai League 1
56'
Muangthong - Sukhothai
2:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
18'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
0:0
18'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:0
18'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
18'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
18'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
18'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
18'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:1
18'
Rejiche - Djelma
0:0
18'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
0:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
73'
Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy
1:0
UKRAYNA: Persha Liga - Düşme Grubu
81'
Hirnyk-Sport - Khust
0:2
UKRAYNA: Druha Liga
80'
Kremin 2 - Trostyanets
1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
59'
Boston River - Miramar
1:1
VİETNAM: V.Ligi 1
90+'
Cong An - Nam Dinh
2:3
ZAMBİYA: Super League
Fasilə
Trident - Nkwazi
0:3
ZAMBİYA: Absa Cup
75'
Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows
1:1
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
59'
Bikita Minerals - TelOne
1:0
62'
Chicken Inn - Dynamos
0:0
58'
Herentals - Yadah
1:0
55'
Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs
1:0
54'
Platinum - GreenFuel
0:0
53'
ZPC Kariba - Manica
0:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love