Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
90'
Bournemouth - Brentford
1:1
89'
Everton - Sheffield Utd
1:0
88'
Newcastle - Brighton
1:1
90'
Tottenham - Burnley
2:1
88'
West Ham - Luton
3:1
89'
Wolves - Crystal Palace
1:3
İSPANYA: LaLiga
73'
Villarreal - Sevilla
1:2
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
61'
Mannheim - Sandhausen
4:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
86'
Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus
3:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
86'
Oldenburger - Eichede
1:3
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
90+'
Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden
3:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
45+'
Hanauer SC - SV Steinbach
1:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
20'
Ammerthal - ATSV
0:1
ANGOLA: Girabola League
79'
Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
59'
Interclube - Libolo
0:0
45+'
Kabuscorp - Sagrada
1:1
ARJANTİN: Primera B - Apertura
87'
Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
1:1
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
45+'
Excursionistas K - Rosario Central K
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
90+'
Egnatia - Tirana
0:3
90+'
Laci - Kukesi
2:0
90+'
Teuta - Din. Tirana
0:0
90'
Vllaznia - Skenderbeu
1:5
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
45+'
A. Lustenau - BW Linz
1:0
Fasilə
Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger
0:1
45+'
Tirol - Altach
0:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
45+'
A. Salzburg - Altach U21
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
45+'
Horitschon - Parndorf
0:0
20'
USVS Rudersdorf - Halbturn
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
88'
Treibach - SC Landskron
3:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
61'
Retz - Warth
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
Fasilə
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Micheldorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
45+'
Burmoos - Puch
2:2
45+'
Kuchl - Eugendorf
2:1
Fasilə
Seekirchen - Adnet
3:0
45+'
Strasswalchen - UFC Siezenheim
1:0
45+'
USK Anif - Union Henndorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Steiermark
45+'
Lebring - Weinland Gamlitz
1:2
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
90+'
Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am)
0:4
45+'
Hard - Horbranz
1:1
45+'
Hochst - Nenzing
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
90+'
1980 Wien - Stammersdorf
1:1
90'
Stadlau - Wienerberger
0:2
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
20'
Zira - Qarabag
0:0
BAE: 1. Lig
80'
Al Urooba - Al Dhafra
3:1
78'
Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi
1:1
75'
Gulf United - Gulf Heroes
2:3
BELÇİKA: Super League Women - Kazananlar etabı
71'
Club Brugge K - Genk K
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
90+'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk
1:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
Fasilə
Ostrovets - Lida
0:1
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
90+'
Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar
0:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
Fasilə
Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj
1:0
Fasilə
Celik Zenica - BFK Simm Bau
0:1
Fasilə
Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac
1:0
Fasilə
Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik
0:0
45+'
Mladost DK - Banovici
0:0
Fasilə
Stupcanica - Gradacac
0:0
Fasilə
Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj
1:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
Fasilə
Drina Zvornik - Kozarska Dubica
2:0
Fasilə
Famos Vojkovici - Prijedor
1:0
45+'
Laktasi - Modrica
0:0
45+'
Leotar - Kozara
1:0
Fasilə
Mrkonjic Grad - Radnik Bijeljina
1:0
Fasilə
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor
0:0
BULGARİSTAN: Parva liga - Konferans Ligi Grubu
90+'
Arda - Botev Plovdiv
2:1
BULGARİSTAN: Vtora liga
Fasilə
Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven
0:0
45+'
Chernomorets 1919 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0:1
Fasilə
Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik
0:1
Fasilə
Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech
1:1
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
89'
Annaba - Ouargla
4:0
90+'
ASM Oran - Medea
4:1
88'
Batna - Khroub
1:1
79'
Chelghoum - Mlila
1:0
85'
GC Mascara - Kolea
0:0
80'
Ghozlane - Harrach
0:0
84'
MO Constantine - Eulma
2:1
81'
Olympique Akbou - Telaghema
1:0
85'
Oued Sly - El Khemis
2:1
77'
SC Mecheria - Temouchent
0:0
79'
WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla
8:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Şampiyona Playoffları
20'
Sparta Prag - Slavia Prag
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
Fasilə
Kromeriz - Chrudim
0:1
Fasilə
Lisen - Brno
0:0
Fasilə
Pribram - Jihlava
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
Fasilə
Zivanice - Velvary
0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
60'
FK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno
1:0
58'
Uhersky Brod - Znojmo
0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Fasilə
Doubravka - FK Komarov
0:0
45+'
Katovice - Domazlice B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Klatovy - Sobeslav
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
66'
Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
59'
Nove Sady - Vsechovice
1:1
63'
Prerov - Holesov
0:3
61'
Skastice - Vsetin
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sternberk - Strani
0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jesenik - Frenstat p. R.
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vitkovice - Valasske Mezirici
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Drazice - Rudolfov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Olesnik - Milevsko
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Trhove Sviny - Mirovice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Boskovice - Letovice - Kunstat
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrc - Bosonohy
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Citice - Vintirov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hroznetin - Chodov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lomnice - Trstenice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Libcany - Police nad Metuji
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chrastava - Skalice u C.Lipy
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Novy Bor - Sedmihorky
0:0
Fasilə
Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
45+'
Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin
0:0
45+'
Jakubcovice - Dolni Benesov
1:0
Fasilə
Orlova - Hermanice
0:1
45+'
Stonava - Brusperk
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Belotin - Zelatovice
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Bohunovice
1:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Holice - Prelouc
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Fasilə
Stribro - Kaznejov
1:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
45+'
Tempo Prague - Dolni Chabry
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Doksy - Poricany
0:0
Fasilə
Tuchlovice - Tochovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Velim - Libis
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
45+'
Modlany - FK Jilove
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Probostov - Cernovice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hluk - Stitna nad Vlari
0:0
60'
Morkovice - Luhacovice
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Osvetimany - Francova Lhota
6:0
61'
Slusovice - Kvasice
2:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
90+'
Kuressaare - Tammeka
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
Fasilə
Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
80'
Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy
1:2
Fasilə
Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2
1:1
Fasilə
Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik
1:2
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
90'
Oulu - Gnistan
1:1
GANA: Division One League
45+'
Maana - Northern City
1:1
GANA: Ghanaian Cup
45+'
Nsoatreman - Legon Cities
0:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Premier Lig
20'
Mamelodi - Royal AM
0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
83'
Din. Tbilisi 2 - Khobi
2:1
45+'
Spaeri - FC Gareji Sagarejo
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
45+'
Varazdin - Rijeka
2:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
20'
Dugopolje - Cibalia
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
20'
Marsonia - Hrvace
0:0
20'
Radnik Krizevci - Krk
0:0
20'
Trnje - Dugo Selo
0:0
20'
Zdralovi - Jadran LP
0:0
HOLLANDA: Eredivise - Bayanlar
60'
Alkmaar K - Heerenveen K
1:0
61'
Den Haag K - Ajax K
1:1
54'
Feyenoord K - Utrecht K
1:1
56'
PEC Zwolle K - Sittard K
1:4
56'
PSV K - Excelsior K
0:1
61'
Twente K - Telstar K
2:0
İNGİLTERE: FA Trophy
35'
Gateshead - Solihull Moors
0:0
İRAN: Pro Lig
64'
Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan
1:1
Fasilə
Havadar SC - Persepolis
0:1
Fasilə
Aluminium Arak - Sanat-Naft
0:1
30'
Tractor-Sazi - Gol Gohar
0:0
İRLANDA: National League Women
90+'
DLR Waves K - Shelbourne K
0:3
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
89'
Livingston - St. Johnstone
1:1
87'
Ross County - Motherwell
1:3
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
86'
Hearts - Dundee FC
2:0
86'
St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
0:1
İSKOÇYA: Championship - Düşme Grubu
89'
Hamilton - Alloa
3:2
90+'
Inverness - Montrose
1:0
İSKOÇYA: League One - Düşme - Playofflar
90+'
Peterhead - Spartans
1:5
90+'
Stirling - Dumbarton
0:0
İSKOÇYA: League Two - Düşme - Playofflar
90'
East Kilbride - Stranraer
2:2
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
72'
Ferrol - Alcorcon
1:0
76'
Gijon - Andorra
4:2
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
88'
Tarazona - Sabadell
3:1
Fasilə
Lugo - Cornella
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Fasilə
Arzua - Silva SD
1:0
20'
Atletico Arteixo - Bergantinos
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
79'
Tuilla - Barcia
2:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
Fasilə
UD Samano - Escobedo
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Fasilə
Leioa - San Ignacio
3:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
90+'
Rapitenca - FC L'escala
1:2
20'
Mollerussa - Peralada
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
90+'
Patacona - Burriana
1:2
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
90+'
Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B
0:2
Fasilə
La Virgen - Villaralbo
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
20'
Llosetense - Arenal
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
Hapoel Jerusalem - B. Jerusalem
0:0
45+'
H. Tel Aviv - Ashdod
0:0
45+'
M. Petach Tikva - H. Petah Tikva
4:1
Fasilə
Netanya - Hapoel Hadera
1:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
20'
GAIS - Västerås SK
1:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
90+'
Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad
3:0
Fasilə
Nordic United - Taby
2:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
90'
Rosengard - Ljungskile
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
90+'
Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets
0:4
90+'
Team TG - Lucksta
6:1
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
88'
Gamla Upsala K - Alingsas K
0:4
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
85'
Bavois - St. Gallen II
1:1
90+'
Bruhl SG - Breitenrain
0:1
90+'
Bulle - Paradiso
1:2
90+'
Lugano II - Basel II
2:4
Fasilə
Etoile-Carouge - Young Boys II
2:0
20'
Kriens - Biel
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
45+'
Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:2
45+'
Grand-Saconnex - Pully
2:1
45+'
Yverdon II - Sarraz-Ecleplens
2:0
20'
Chenois - Monthey
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
45+'
Muttenz - Rotkreuz
2:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
90+'
Eschen - Uzwil
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kreuzlingen - Linth
2:1
87'
Tuggen - Hongg
1:0
88'
Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers
2:0
82'
YF Juventus - Freienbach
1:1
Fasilə
Mendrisio - Grasshopper II
1:1
45+'
Taverne - Kosova
1:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Düşme Grubu
20'
Thun K - Sion K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Klasman playoffları
88'
Aarau K - Grasshopper K
0:5
İTALYA: Serie D - Winners stage
88'
Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense
2:0
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
90+'
Akranes - Vestri
3:0
İZLANDA: Division 2
90+'
KFG Gardabaer - Haukar
0:1
90'
Volsungur - Selfoss
0:1
45+'
Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn
0:1
KONGO: Ligue 1
89'
Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo
1:0
LETONYA: Virsliga
Fasilə
Grobina - Auda
1:2
LETONYA: 1. Liga
90+'
Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2
1:0
90+'
Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK
2:1
LİTVANYA: A Lyga
90+'
Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai
0:1
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
20'
Zalaegerszeg - Paks
0:0
MACARİSTAN: Merkantil Bank Liga
Fasilə
Pecsi - Soroksar
1:0
MACARİSTAN: NB III - Northeast
Fasilə
Debreceni EAC - Debrecen II
1:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
Milsami - Petrocub
0:0
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
90+'
Aalesund - Vålerenga
0:2
90+'
Åsane - Start
1:0
90+'
Bryne - Mjondalen
1:0
90+'
Kongsvinger - Raufoss
1:1
90+'
Lyn - Levanger
2:1
89'
Moss - Stabaek
3:3
90+'
Ranheim - Egersund
1:3
90+'
Sogndal - Sandnes
5:1
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 1
90'
Arendal - Halden
1:1
90+'
Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv
3:2
86'
Notodden - Flekkeroy
0:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 1
90+'
Ardal - OS
2:3
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
90+'
Sola - Fram
2:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 3
90'
Asker - Oppsal
2:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 6
89'
Floya - Sprint-Jeloy
4:0
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
47'
Arna-Bjørnar K - Brann K
0:5
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
89'
Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum
0:0
90+'
Olympic - Pakhtakor
1:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
90+'
Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC
1:3
90+'
Recoleta - San Lorenzo
4:2
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
20'
Jagiellonia - Korona
1:0
POLONYA: Division 1
20'
Wisla - Lechia
0:0
POLONYA: Division 2
90+'
Hutnik Krakow - Lech II
3:0
87'
Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy
2:2
76'
KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0:1
45+'
Sandecja - Elblag
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
90+'
Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi
1:0
Fasilə
Belchatow - Wikielec
0:0
45+'
Pelikan - LKS Lomza
0:3
20'
Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
90+'
Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz
1:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
90+'
Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow
0:1
Fasilə
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rakow II
1:3
Fasilə
Unia Turza Slaska - Sleza Wroclaw
2:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
45+'
Chelmianka Chelm - Garbarnia
0:0
45+'
Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec
0:0
Fasilə
Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
58'
Portimonense - Rio Ave
0:1
58'
Vizela - Estrela
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
61'
Vilaverdense - Penafiel
0:1
RUSYA: FNL
89'
Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - İlkbahar Sezonu
90'
Murom - FK Novosibirsk
1:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
88'
Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2
0:2
84'
Maykop - Biolog
3:0
90'
Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol
0:2
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
20'
Murata - La Fiorita
0:1
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
20'
Ruzomberok - Zilina
0:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
20'
Domzale - Radomlje
1:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
20'
Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana
1:0
20'
Jadran Dekani - Nafta
0:0
20'
NK Bistrica - Grosuplje
1:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
45+'
Al-Hilal - Al Hazem
3:1
45+'
Al-Raed - Al Taee
0:1
TOGO: Championnat National
20'
Doumbe - Kakadl
0:0
20'
Entente II - Gbikinti Bassar
1:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
45+'
Shakhtar - Dyn. Kyiv
1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
20'
Miramar - River Plate
0:0
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love