Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
41'
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
77'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
78'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:4
77'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:3
İSPANYA: LaLiga
65'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
1:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
51'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
60'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
75'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
1:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
83'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
3:2
87'
Cham - ATSV
2:0
79'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
79'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
50'
Interclube - Petro
0:0
41'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
41'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
83'
Erzeni - Kukesi
3:2
83'
Laci - Tirana
1:0
81'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
80'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
80'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
79'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:1
79'
Flamurtari - Luzi
1:0
83'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
2:3
82'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
82'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
41'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
41'
BW Linz - Tirol
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
85'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
41'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:1
41'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
41'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
41'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
41'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
41'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
70'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
3:0
46'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
41'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
2:0
41'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:1
41'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
41'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
41'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
3:0
41'
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
59'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:3
82'
FC Lustenau - Hard
3:0
41'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Wien
80'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
2:2
82'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
2:0
84'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
11'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
0:0
BAE: 1. Lig
76'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
76'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
63'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
72'
RWDM - Charleroi
1:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
11'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
85'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:2
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
84'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
41'
Banovici - Hadzici
0:0
41'
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
41'
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
41'
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
41'
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
2:1
41'
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
41'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
50'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
53'
Nevesinje - Omarska
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavija - Laktasi
1:2
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
41'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
80'
El Khemis - Arba
2:1
81'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
75'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:2
74'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
68'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
1:0
81'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
1:0
69'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
71'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
76'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
73'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
80'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
2:2
80'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
41'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
41'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
41'
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
0:0
41'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
Fasilə
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
41'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
0:0
41'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
41'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
41'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
41'
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
41'
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
41'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
41'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
41'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
57'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
50'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
50'
Rymarov - Skastice
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
51'
Hlubina - Bohumin
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
Fasilə
Sumperk - Opava B
1:0
46'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lednice - Bystrc
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
41'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
0:0
41'
Rapid Liberec - Chrastava
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
0:0
41'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
47'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:0
47'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
50'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
41'
Libisany - Svitavy
0:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:0
41'
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
0:0
41'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
1:1
41'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:0
41'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
41'
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
49'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kvasice - Brumov
2:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
82'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
41'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
84'
Toftir - Runavik
1:1
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
41'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
11'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
82'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
85'
Futura - GrIFK
0:1
84'
NJS - MyPa
3:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
41'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
11'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
41'
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
41'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
41'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
2:1
41'
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
0:0
41'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
41'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
41'
Cibalia - Solin
0:2
41'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
41'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
41'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
41'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
80'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
1:1
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
76'
Rosmalen - Baronie
3:2
IRAK: Stars League
41'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
49'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:1
İRLANDA: National League Women
41'
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
82'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
1:0
81'
Motherwell - Livingston
4:1
80'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
80'
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
80'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
1:3
İSKOÇYA: League One
85'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
2:1
77'
Falkirk - Alloa
1:2
83'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
4:1
82'
Montrose - Queen of South
3:2
84'
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
82'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
3:0
82'
East Fife - Spartans
1:1
84'
Elgin - Clyde
0:2
82'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:1
81'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
2:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
68'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:1
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
41'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
79'
Murcia - Castellon
2:3
82'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
41'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
11'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
52'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
55'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
52'
Montecasillas - Molinense
0:1
41'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:1
11'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
11'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
83'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:1
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
41'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
79'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
11'
Sirius - Hacken
0:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
83'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
2:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
84'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
82'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
3:0
85'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
84'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:2
83'
Trollhättan - Olympic
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
83'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
2:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
79'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
2:1
41'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
84'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:2
84'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
78'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:2
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
72'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:1
78'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:3
83'
Paradiso - Kriens
1:1
80'
Rapperswil - Bavois
1:0
78'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
41'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
0:1
11'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
41'
Echallens - Coffrane
2:0
41'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:0
41'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:0
41'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
2:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
75'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
78'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
77'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
80'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
41'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
83'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
81'
Hongg - Eschen
1:1
76'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
78'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
1:0
41'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
41'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
82'
Zurich K - Luzern K
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
78'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
3:2
İZLANDA: Division 1
80'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
3:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
82'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
82'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
3:0
81'
Reynir - Aegir
0:2
83'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
1:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
41'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
41'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:2
41'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
41'
Rudar - Decic
0:2
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
79'
Aktobe - FC Astana
1:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
2:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
41'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
0:1
41'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
41'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
41'
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
41'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
41'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
41'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
1:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
41'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:1
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
41'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
11'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
41'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
79'
Egersund - Lyn
0:1
82'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
79'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:1
82'
Raufoss - Åsane
1:0
85'
Sandnes - Moss
3:3
82'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
5:0
84'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
84'
Vålerenga - Bryne
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
79'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:1
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
Fasilə
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
82'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
82'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
80'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
11'
Zaglebie - Rakow
0:0
POLONYA: Division 1
11'
Lechia - Tychy
0:0
POLONYA: Division 2
41'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
11'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
81'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:3
41'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
83'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
85'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
1:1
41'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:0
11'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
41'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
41'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
41'
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
83'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
41'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
0:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
51'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
47'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
49'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
41'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
41'
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:0
41'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
41'
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
41'
Sporting B - Amora
1:0
41'
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
41'
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
85'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
41'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
81'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2:1
RUSYA: FNL
82'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
1:1
50'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
81'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
85'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
80'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:2
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
81'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
80'
Zenit K - Samara K
2:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
11'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
41'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
41'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
41'
Trebisov - Komarno
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
78'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
11:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
11'
Koper - Domzale
0:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
41'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
41'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
41'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
0:1
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
41'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
41'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
68'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:2
41'
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
49'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
1:0
TOGO: Championnat National
11'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
0:0
11'
Binah - Gomido
0:1
11'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
77'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
1:0
67'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
78'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
77'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
74'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
73'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
75'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:3
73'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:1
67'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
2:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
41'
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
1:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love